Maccabia 19 fencing results individual

Maccabiah 19 epee female 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 LONDON 

 Dana 

  ISR 

 2 

 KANEVSKI 

 Rocha 

  ISR 

 3 

 POLAY 

 Linda 

  ISR 

 3 

 YUKELSON 

 Taly 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 Epee female open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 MARINIUK 

 Avital 

  ISR 

 2 

 TAL 

 Nikol 

  ISR 

 3 

 KOMAROV 

 Alona 

  ISR 

 3 

 MAGDICH 

 Aleksandra 

  RUS 

Maccabiah 19 Epee female +40

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 MARIA 

 Boiko 

  ISR 

 2 

 SUSAN 

 Treves 

  SUI 

 3 

 IRINA 

 Rafalson 

  RUS 

 3 

 MICHELLE 

 Verhave 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 eppe male 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 HOROWITZ 

 Charles 

  USA 

 2 

 THEO 

 Kletz 

  MWU 

 3 

 POZDNIAKOV 

 Maxim 

  ISR 

 3 

 ZORZATO 

 Daniele 

  SUI 

Maccabiah 19 eppe male open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 AJZENSTADT 

 Ido 

  ISR 

 2 

 LIS 

 Daniel 

  ISR 

 3 

 COHEN 

 Guy 

  GBR 

 3 

 DRIZIN 

 Ariel 

  ISR 

Maccabiah 19 Epee male +40

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 IGOR 

 Shalamov 

  ISR 

 2 

 OLEG 

 Tridman 

  ISR 

 3 

 KOREN 

 Boredski 

  ISR 

 3 

 PETER 

 Marduchajew 

  GER 

Maccabiah 19 foil female 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 GETS 

 Jessica 

  USA 

 2 

 NECHAISY 

 Hilit 

  ISR 

 3 

 KAHN 

 Rebekah 

  USA 

 3 

 KAHN 

 Jennifer 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 foil female open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 ZEISS 

 Madison 

  USA 

 2 

 ZAMLIN 

 Bela 

  ISR 

 3 

 DARIA 

 Akchulpanova 

  RUS 

 3 

 GOLDSTEIN 

 Mikela 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 foil female +40

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 KASS 

 Sara 

  USA 

 2 

 VERHAVE 

 Michelle 

  USA 

 3 

 IRINA 

 Rafalson 

  RUS 

 3 

 SUSAN 

 Treves 

  SUI 

Maccabiah 19 foil male 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 MOELIS 

 Samuel 

  USA 

 2 

 BRANMAN 

 Matthew 

  USA 

 3 

 LAIZERMAN 

 Vitaly 

  ISR 

 3 

 UPBIN 

 William 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 foil male open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 CHATUEL 

 Maor 

  ISR 

 2 

 OR 

 Yaaqov 

  ISR 

 3 

 ANDREY 

 Pavinskiy 

  RUS 

 3 

 WEISS 

 James 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 foil male +40

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 PETER 

 Marduchajew 

  GER 

 2 

 AGRONOVITCH 

 Boris 

  ISR 

 3 

 BENNETT 

 Philippe 

  USA 

 3 

 KOREN 

 Eyal 

  ISR 

Maccabiah 19 sabre female 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 ALLEN 

 Noa 

  USA 

 2 

 SACHS 

 Katherine 

  USA 

 3 

 GRANOVSKI 

 Nikol 

  ISR 

 3 

 ROCKFORD 

 Jessica 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 sabre female open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 IVANOFF 

 Anastasia 

  USA 

 2 

 KAMBER 

 Ilana 

  USA 

 3 

 NIKOLAEVA 

 Diana 

  RUS 

 3 

 PLAFI 

 Petra 

  ISR 

Maccabiah 19 sabre male 15-18

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 MITRANI 

 Joseph 

  USA 

 2 

 NETANEL 

 Naor 

  ISR 

 3 

 BOGETZ 

 Andrew 

  USA 

 3 

 WEINFELD 

 Benjamin 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 sabre male open

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 WOOG 

 Alexander 

  ISR 

 2 

 SINGER 

 Martin 

  HUN 

 3 

 BODY 

 Benjamin 

  HUN 

 3 

 SHAINBERG 

 Jonah 

  USA 

Maccabiah 19 sabre male +40

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 1 

 PETER 

 Marduchaiew 

  GER 

 2 

 GROSS 

 Gregory 

  ISR 

 3 

 BIANCHINI 

 Voctir 

  USA 

 3 

 MINTON 

 David 

  USA 


maccabiah 19 all results pdf

Comments